Zum Ausdrucken bitte Namen anklicken

Online-Urkunden des 14. Werdauer Silvesterlauf vom 31.12.2017

sortiert nach Name
Nr. Name Snr Verein Wettkampf GesRng Jg AK AkRng Endzeit Einheit
1Albert, Denny 29 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau Radsport 12 km Lauf 1 1985 M 30 1 46:29,9 Min.
2Alter, Michael 176 Zwickau 12 km Lauf 45 1980 M 35 8 57:51,9 Min.
3Auerswald, Peer 93 SV Zwickau 04  12 km Lauf 94 1964 M 50 15 1:05:26,0 Std.
4Bachmann, Dirk 58 Brandrübler Feuerwehrverein 12 km Lauf 69 1978 M 35 11 1:01:18,5 Std.
5Bahmann, Winfried  50 LATV Plauen  12 km Lauf 35 1956 M 60 1 55:32,4 Min.
6Ballschmieter, Matthias 77 Nordmann Zwickau 12 km Lauf 48 1969 M 45 7 58:28,7 Min.
7Becher, Sven 145 SYSTEMHAUS-Team Zwickau 12 km Lauf 158 1974 M 40 21 1:23:42,2 Std.
8Becker, Jens 88 SV Remse Radsport 12 km Lauf 42 1979 M 35 7 57:26,1 Min.
9Beckert, Jens 160 Werdau 12 km Lauf 74 1973 M 40 11 1:02:04,4 Std.
10Beninca, Katja 136 Team OUTFIT in Werdau Sachsen 90 e.V.   12 km Lauf 142 1975 W 40 7 1:16:00,1 Std.
11Beninca, Steven 135 Team OUTFIT in Werdau Sachsen 90 e.V.   12 km Lauf 41 1973 M 40 8 57:17,1 Min.
12Bock, Frank  3 ASV Ehningen e.V.  12 km Lauf 9 1983 M 30 2 50:00,8 Min.
13Brückner, Nancy  12 Glückskinder   12 km Lauf 121 1975 W 40 5 1:11:35,0 Std.
14Buchhardt, Dietmar 171 SV Lauterbach 12 km Lauf 166 1959 M 55 9 1:27:40,8 Std.
15Buchhardt, Georg 170 SV Motor Meerane  12 km Lauf 153 2001 MJ U18 3 1:21:37,3 Std.
16Dietsch, Thomas  45 Therapiegruppe Ronneburg   12 km Lauf 150 1977 M 40 20 1:20:08,8 Std.
17Drechsler, Thomas 80 RC Schloßbike Greiz 12 km Lauf 2 1966 M 50 1 47:14,4 Min.
18Dressel, Steve 151 Zwickau 12 km Lauf 143 1979 M 35 16 1:17:50,4 Std.
19Eberhardt, Marcel 113 Glauchau 12 km Lauf 83 1982 M 35 12 1:04:05,2 Std.
20Ebersbach, Marco 112 SV Remse Radsport 12 km Lauf 23 1976 M 40 4 53:15,7 Min.
21Eckstein, Uwe 124 Mylau/V. 12 km Lauf 22 1962 M 55 2 53:12,2 Min.
22Engelhardt, Alexander  21 Reisegruppe Waschbär  12 km Lauf 116 1983 M 30 14 1:10:24,3 Std.
23Engelhardt, Anne  27 Team OUTFIT in Werdau Sachsen 90 e.V.   12 km Lauf 97 1996 W HK 2 1:06:08,3 Std.
24Engelhardt, Julia 129 Reisegruppe Waschbär  12 km Lauf 159 1986 W 30 4 1:24:14,7 Std.
25Feige, Jörg 107 Skiclub Greiz 12 km Lauf 59 1964 M 50 9 59:41,8 Min.
26Freude, Sven 161 - 12 km Lauf 152 1970 M 45 23 1:20:16,7 Std.
27Friedrich, Katrin 174 Langenbernsdorf 12 km Lauf 161 1986 W 30 5 1:24:44,4 Std.
28Friedrich, Stephan 175 Langenbernsdorf 12 km Lauf 162 1985 M 30 16 1:24:46,4 Std.
29Frühauf, Jannik 140 SV Sachsen 90  12 km Lauf 133 2000 MJ U18 2 1:14:01,3 Std.
30Förstel, Dominik 68 SSV Nöbdenitz 12 km Lauf 81 1973 M 40 13 1:03:40,0 Std.
31Gerth, Jörg 181 BB 367 Ponitz 12 km Lauf 104 1968 M 45 16 1:07:13,1 Std.
32Gießwein, Guido 137 Kletterhalle Schmölln 12 km Lauf 164 1971 M 45 24 1:24:57,6 Std.
33Glöß, Andreas 152 LG Happienes 12 km Lauf 125 1980 M 35 15 1:12:02,6 Std.
34Grahlmann, Thomas 127 Leubnitz 12 km Lauf 84 1969 M 45 12 1:04:10,9 Std.
35Grasse, Matthias 66 #smokysocks hadamar 12 km Lauf 89 1968 M 45 14 1:04:54,6 Std.
36Grebe, Alexandra  6 Werdau  12 km Lauf 130 1983 W 30 3 1:13:53,2 Std.
37Gropp, Isabella  36 Lauterhofen  12 km Lauf 106 1986 W 30 2 1:07:52,1 Std.
38Große, Annett 67 LG Vogtland 12 km Lauf 44 1973 W 40 2 57:44,9 Min.
39Gruna, Peggy 154 LG Fraureuth 12 km Lauf 131 1972 W 45 7 1:13:55,4 Std.
40Gruna, Steffen 155 LG Fraureuth 12 km Lauf 100 1973 M 40 15 1:06:39,6 Std.
41Grünert, Mario 123 Chemnitz 12 km Lauf 96 1966 M 50 16 1:05:57,0 Std.
42Göhler, Daniela 75 Mülsen 12 km Lauf 64 1979 W 35 3 1:00:41,7 Std.
43Günther, Heiko 177 MAHLE 12 km Lauf 137 1974 M 40 19 1:14:42,9 Std.
44Hanke, Ralph  16 LG Gospersgrün  12 km Lauf 75 1966 M 50 12 1:02:08,3 Std.
45Hanns, Thomas 96 Lichtentanne Schmelzer Ring 12 km Lauf 26 1970 M 45 4 53:40,8 Min.
46Heinzig, Jana 110 Arztpraxis Müller 12 km Lauf 119 1978 W 35 4 1:10:40,1 Std.
47Hoffmann, Anke 63 Team Kingswoodwoodenhouse 12 km Lauf 147 1970 W 45 9 1:19:11,0 Std.
48Hoffmann, Max 64 Team Kingswoodwoodenhouse 12 km Lauf 79 2001 MJ U18 1 1:03:29,4 Std.
49Horn, Winfried  30 Rot-Weiss Werdau  12 km Lauf 163 1942 M 75 1 1:24:56,3 Std.
50Huber, Clara 158 TVS Kaan-Marienborn 12 km Lauf 51 1992 W HK 1 58:41,5 Min.
51Huber, Thorsten 157 TC Sachsenring Zwickau 12 km Lauf 56 1964 M 50 8 59:12,9 Min.
52Huegel, Fred 89 100-Jahr-Feier 12 km Lauf 129 1967 M 50 19 1:13:50,6 Std.
53Huster, Andreas 109 Leubnitz-Forst 12 km Lauf 95 1976 M 40 14 1:05:47,2 Std.
54Jadasch, Laura 84 Werdauer Laufmädchen 12 km Lauf 55 2002 WJ U16 1 59:06,7 Min.
55Jahn, Daniel 95 Stuttgart 12 km Lauf 18 1992 M HK 3 52:40,7 Min.
56Jahn, Franziska 141 Langenbernsdorf 12 km Lauf 132 1999 WJ U20 1 1:14:00,4 Std.
57Jakob, Anja 118 Klingenthal 12 km Lauf 27 1975 W 40 1 53:57,6 Min.
58Jakob, Mario 73 SSV Nöbdenitz 12 km Lauf 63 1963 M 50 11 1:00:17,5 Std.
59Junge, Heike 87 Team Sonnenschein 12 km Lauf 140 1967 W 50 3 1:15:25,6 Std.
60Junghanns, Catarina 130 Schmölln  12 km Lauf 154 1973 W 40 9 1:21:47,3 Std.
61Junghanß, Lutz 180 - 12 km Lauf 71 1968 M 45 10 1:01:33,2 Std.
62Jänker, Sven 99 Langenbernsdorf 12 km Lauf 28 1986 M 30 4 53:59,1 Min.
63Karger, Sandra  11 Glückskinder   12 km Lauf 122 1970 W 45 6 1:11:36,1 Std.
64Kemptner, André 126 Zwickau 12 km Lauf 36 1976 M 40 6 55:49,8 Min.
65Kinalczyk, Thomas  39 TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf  12 km Lauf 25 1967 M 50 4 53:38,3 Min.
66Kirste, Dirk 111 SV Remse Radsport 12 km Lauf 31 1975 M 40 5 54:35,6 Min.
67Klemm, Ina 86 Team Sonnenschein 12 km Lauf 139 1976 W 40 6 1:15:24,2 Std.
68Klette, Jörg  44 Schmölln  12 km Lauf 85 1966 M 50 13 1:04:19,3 Std.
69Klocke, Mario 102 LG Fraureuth-Gößnitz 12 km Lauf 78 1973 M 40 12 1:03:02,7 Std.
70Kobarg, Jens 138 Zwickau 12 km Lauf 126 1968 M 45 19 1:12:09,3 Std.
71Kohl, Tobias 101 Remptendorf Ultras 12 km Lauf 86 1983 M 30 10 1:04:42,7 Std.
72Krampitz, Jens 144 Reha Rad Centrum Fraureuth 12 km Lauf 47 1966 M 50 7 58:17,9 Min.
73Kruse, Stella 132 Sachsen 90 Abtl. Fussball 12 km Lauf 111 2006 WJ U14 1 1:09:00,3 Std.
74Krüger, Elke 60 Sternjäger Greifswald 12 km Lauf 112 1968 W 45 5 1:09:05,1 Std.
75Krüger, Silvio  52 GL15  12 km Lauf 37 1972 M 45 6 56:50,2 Min.
76Krüger, Steffen 59 Sternjäger Greifswald 12 km Lauf 43 1965 M 50 6 57:41,2 Min.
77Kubiczek, Steve 56 Runners-Club-Zwickau  12 km Lauf 19 1981 M 35 3 52:49,3 Min.
78Kuhn, Andreas 167 Reisegruppe Waschbär  12 km Lauf 91 1983 M 30 12 1:05:12,4 Std.
79Kulpe, Andreas 156 Dennheritz  12 km Lauf 120 1976 M 40 17 1:11:12,2 Std.
80Kändler, Mike  20 Team Outfit im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.  12 km Lauf 30 1978 M 35 6 54:31,0 Min.
81Kätscher, Jörg  54 Ebersbrunn  12 km Lauf 33 1971 M 45 5 55:11,5 Min.
82Körner, Chris  53 VfL Wildenfels  12 km Lauf 90 1986 M 30 11 1:05:08,2 Std.
83Lauer, Udo  37 Postschwimmverein Leipzig  12 km Lauf 65 1971 M 45 9 1:00:47,3 Std.
84Lawrenz, Michaela  7 Die Brötchen  12 km Lauf 167 1984 W 30 6 1:29:36,7 Std.
85Lawrenz, Robert  10 Die Brötchen  12 km Lauf 107 1985 M 30 13 1:08:00,2 Std.
86Lenk, Kay  14 Glückskinder   12 km Lauf 149 1972 M 45 22 1:19:23,0 Std.
87Leonhardt, Jens 169 Die Leos 12 km Lauf 102 1967 M 50 17 1:06:57,1 Std.
88Lindenau, Kerstin  13 Glückskinder   12 km Lauf 148 1962 W 55 1 1:19:21,3 Std.
89Lori, Harto 106 Rennschnecken Mittweida 12 km Lauf 68 1962 M 55 6 1:01:14,9 Std.
90May, Andreas 100 Radsport Remse 12 km Lauf 70 1983 M 30 8 1:01:29,4 Std.
91Meyer, Marcus 76 LG Vogtland/LAV Reichenbach 12 km Lauf 4 1976 M 40 1 48:45,7 Min.
92Michael, Rene 172 Team 2Radmanufaktur Lichtenst. 12 km Lauf 3 1978 M 35 1 48:17,7 Min.
93Mothes, Wolfgang  51 SV Reumtengrün  12 km Lauf 134 1948 M 65 2 1:14:26,7 Std.
94Männel, Karsten 61 Runners-Club-Zwickau  12 km Lauf 124 1973 M 40 18 1:12:01,3 Std.
95Müller, Ingo 165 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei  12 km Lauf 108 1966 M 50 18 1:08:13,4 Std.
96Müller, Thomas 166 Grundschule Elsterberg 12 km Lauf 88 1967 M 50 14 1:04:53,7 Std.
97Packheiser, Michael 119 Crimmitschau 12 km Lauf 77 1959 M 55 7 1:02:36,5 Std.
98Paul, Angelina 149 - 12 km Lauf 114 2000 WJ U18 1 1:10:16,3 Std.
99Paul, Thomas 150 - 12 km Lauf 115 1972 M 45 18 1:10:19,0 Std.
100Petzold, Holger  49 LATV Plauen  12 km Lauf 15 1968 M 45 2 51:40,1 Min.
101Plambeck, Edgar 92 ETS Werdau 12 km Lauf 73 1950 M 65 1 1:01:51,8 Std.
102Podszus, Heiko  28 SV Sachsen 90  12 km Lauf 127 1970 M 45 20 1:12:45,5 Std.
103Pätz, Ralf  24 Leipzig  12 km Lauf 136 1985 M 30 15 1:14:33,6 Std.
104Ratschinski, René 74 Glauchau 12 km Lauf 57 1983 M 30 7 59:23,6 Min.
105Reinhold, Günter 97 Skiclub Greiz 12 km Lauf 60 1961 M 55 5 59:43,3 Min.
106Richter, Uwe 122 OSC Berlin 12 km Lauf 11 1962 M 55 1 50:21,4 Min.
107Riedel, Karl-Jürgen 55 ESV Lok Zwickau 12 km Lauf 160 1945 M 70 1 1:24:31,8 Std.
108Riemer, Ingo  32 SV Zwickau 04  12 km Lauf 17 1965 M 50 3 52:13,4 Min.
109Rodewald, Elke 117 Werdau 12 km Lauf 99 1968 W 45 3 1:06:12,1 Std.
110Romanowsky, Birgit 162 Kirchberg  12 km Lauf 118 1965 W 50 1 1:10:33,0 Std.
111Rossow, Patrick 121 Team FREIRAUM 12 km Lauf 6 1991 M HK 1 49:24,8 Min.
112Rothe, Michael  5 Rothens Rabauken  12 km Lauf 58 1978 M 35 10 59:28,1 Min.
113Rothmund, Anja  22 SV Motor Meerane  12 km Lauf 92 1974 W 40 4 1:05:23,0 Std.
114Rothmund, Holger  23 TSG Glauchau  12 km Lauf 93 1971 M 45 15 1:05:24,1 Std.
115Rädel, Andreas  18 Team Outfit im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.  12 km Lauf 53 1976 M 40 9 58:55,2 Min.
116Salamann, Constanze 139 Schweinepudel 12 km Lauf 135 1971 W 45 8 1:14:32,3 Std.
117Scharf, Sören 178 Wilkau Haßlau 12 km Lauf 46 1978 M 35 9 57:54,8 Min.
118Scharnau, Pierre 83 Reit-und Fahrverein Ellefeld 12 km Lauf 103 1979 M 35 13 1:07:08,4 Std.
119Scheibner, Manuel 173 - 12 km Lauf 49 1984 M 30 6 58:29,7 Min.
120Schidzig, Eric  4 SV 1901 Thonhausen e.V.  12 km Lauf 34 1986 M 30 5 55:30,9 Min.
121Schildan, Heike 85 Team Sonnenschein 12 km Lauf 141 1964 W 50 4 1:15:26,5 Std.
122Schiller, Jörg 128 Crimmitschau 12 km Lauf 76 1986 M 30 9 1:02:19,6 Std.
123Schmidt, Rico 134 Team 2Radmanufaktur Lichtenst. 12 km Lauf 20 1978 M 35 4 52:51,4 Min.
124Schmidt, Steffen 72 BSG Fortschritt Falkenstein/V. 12 km Lauf 5 1974 M 40 2 49:02,2 Min.
125Scholz, Christian 90 100-Jahr-Feier 12 km Lauf 13 1967 M 50 2 50:59,5 Min.
126Schubert, Frank  48 Oberlungwitz  12 km Lauf 62 1967 M 50 10 59:59,2 Min.
127Schulthess, Torsten 91 100-Jahr-Feier 12 km Lauf 8 1968 M 45 1 49:50,5 Min.
128Schwarzenberger, Olaf 125 Langenhessen 12 km Lauf 61 1970 M 45 8 59:44,5 Min.
129Schweizer-Theodor, Daniela  19 Team Outfit im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.  12 km Lauf 98 1972 W 45 2 1:06:10,3 Std.
130Schönfeld, Marko 146 SV Seelingstädt 12 km Lauf 105 1968 M 45 17 1:07:44,9 Std.
131Schönfeld, Patrick 147 SV Seelingstädt 12 km Lauf 40 1992 M HK 4 57:12,9 Min.
132Seeber, Claudia 159 Langenreinsdorf 12 km Lauf 144 1999 WJ U20 2 1:17:51,8 Std.
133Seifert, Rajko 62 Obercrinitz 12 km Lauf 39 1973 M 40 7 57:06,9 Min.
134Seifert, Steffen  42 SV Sparkasse Zwickau  12 km Lauf 29 1967 M 50 5 54:11,7 Min.
135Seiler, Doreen 163 SG Braunichswalde 12 km Lauf 66 1977 W 40 3 1:01:01,4 Std.
136Siegel, Karsten 105 LG Fraureuth-Gößnitz 12 km Lauf 113 1973 M 40 16 1:09:43,4 Std.
137Sonntag, Dajana  46 Therapiegruppe Ronneburg   12 km Lauf 151 1975 W 40 8 1:20:10,1 Std.
138Sonntag, Marko  47 Therapiegruppe Ronneburg   12 km Lauf 146 1970 M 45 21 1:19:08,5 Std.
139Stark, Carsten  34 PRO-MX-Team  12 km Lauf 82 1988 M HK 5 1:03:51,7 Std.
140Steinbach, Nils 65 Reichenbach 12 km Lauf 14 1990 M HK 2 51:19,5 Min.
141Stieler, Mandy  40 SV Sparkasse Zwickau  12 km Lauf 128 1982 W 35 5 1:13:06,0 Std.
142Theil, Ellen 164 SG Braunichswalde 12 km Lauf 80 1971 W 45 1 1:03:37,4 Std.
143Then, Peter  31 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei  12 km Lauf 138 1965 M 50 20 1:15:14,8 Std.
144Thieme, Nadine 71 Glauchau 12 km Lauf 54 1978 W 35 2 59:03,5 Min.
145Troeltzsch, Armin 70 Mosel 12 km Lauf 38 1959 M 55 4 56:51,9 Min.
146Uhlemann, Dirk 79 Werdau 12 km Lauf 87 1969 M 45 13 1:04:51,8 Std.
147Urban, Andreas 142 VS Röthenbach 12 km Lauf 32 1961 M 55 3 54:38,4 Min.
148Urban, Tilo 179 Moritzburger Triathlonverein 12 km Lauf 10 1975 M 40 3 50:08,2 Min.
149Vogel, Werner 78 Crimmitschau 12 km Lauf 145 1958 M 55 8 1:18:33,1 Std.
150Vogt, Dandy  8 Die Brötchen  12 km Lauf 110 1988 M HK 7 1:08:51,4 Std.
151Waibel, Kerstin 57 Runners-Club-Zwickau  12 km Lauf 123 1967 W 50 2 1:12:00,2 Std.
152Walther, Jens 116 LG Vogtland 12 km Lauf 16 1972 M 45 3 51:48,6 Min.
153Weigel, Sven 143 FC Ehekirchen 12 km Lauf 117 1978 M 35 14 1:10:28,3 Std.
154Weigert, Susan 108 LG Vogtland 12 km Lauf 24 1980 W 35 1 53:25,4 Min.
155Weise, Frank 81 Runners-Club-Zwickau  12 km Lauf 157 1964 M 50 21 1:23:25,1 Std.
156Weise, Sabine 82 Runners-Club-Zwickau  12 km Lauf 156 1966 W 50 5 1:23:23,7 Std.
157Weißberg, Nicole  2 Dennheritz  12 km Lauf 155 1979 W 35 6 1:22:26,9 Std.
158Werner, Stephan 133 LG Vogtland 12 km Lauf 50 1955 M 60 2 58:35,7 Min.
159Wilde, Christian  35 Borussia 09 Crossen  12 km Lauf 21 1979 M 35 5 52:56,1 Min.
160Willer, Matthias 114 DLRG Zwickau 12 km Lauf 7 1978 M 35 2 49:40,5 Min.
161Windisch, Jana  17 Kirchberg  12 km Lauf 109 1971 W 45 4 1:08:47,6 Std.
162Windisch, Thomas  25 Kirchberg  12 km Lauf 72 1970 M 45 11 1:01:49,7 Std.
163Winefeld, Jörg  41 SV Sparkasse Zwickau  12 km Lauf 67 1974 M 40 10 1:01:03,3 Std.
164Zarnowski, Rick 168 Schmölln  12 km Lauf 101 1994 M HK 6 1:06:40,3 Std.
165Zimmermann, Eric  9 Die Brötchen  12 km Lauf 165 1998 MJ U20 1 1:27:21,6 Std.
166Zschiegner, Annelie 98 Langenbernsdorf 12 km Lauf 52 1985 W 30 1 58:42,9 Min.
167Zschiegner, Marcus 148 1. TC Zwickau 12 km Lauf 12 1987 M 30 3 50:53,3 Min.